header image

Zaalwacht


datumtijdteamveld zaalwachtscheidsrechterteller1teller2
20-10-201819:00DS11 DS1 Dames 1 LIV Jeroen van Lierop HS2 Heren 2 HS2 Heren 2
20-10-201819:00HS12 HS1 Willem Jan Thijssen HR1,LIV Herold Meijer HS2 Heren 2 HS2 Heren 2

28-10-201810:00N611 DS3 Dames 3
28-10-201810:001 DS3 Dames 3
28-10-201810:301 DS3 Dames 3
28-10-201810:30N611 DS3 Dames 3

3-11-201813:00JA11 HS2 Heren 2 DS4 Kim Bladder DS4 Lisanne Wijnen
3-11-201815:00DS41 DS2 Dames 2 DS2 Kim van der Kant DS2 Dames 2
3-11-201815:00HS32 HS2 Heren 2 HS2 Heren 2 HS2 Heren 2
3-11-201817:00DS21 DS2 Dames 2 DS4 Neanne Snellens DS4 Nicole Verberne
3-11-201817:00HS22 HS2 Heren 2 HS3 Heren 3 HS3 Heren 3
3-11-201819:00HS11 DS2 Dames 2 DS2 Laura Boots DS2 Dames 2

11-11-201810:00N411 JA1 Jongens A1
11-11-201810:00N421 JA1 Jongens A1
11-11-201810:001 JA1 Jongens A1
11-11-201810:301 JA1 Jongens A1
11-11-201810:301 JA1 Jongens A1
11-11-201810:30N421 JA1 Jongens A1
11-11-201811:00N411 JA1 Jongens A1
11-11-201811:00N611 JA1 Jongens A1
11-11-201811:001 JA1 Jongens A1
11-11-201811:301 JA1 Jongens A1
11-11-201811:30N611 JA1 Jongens A1

17-11-201813:00JA11 HS2 Heren 2 HS3 Heren 3 HS3 Heren 3
17-11-201813:00DS32 DS4 Steffie Kweens DS4 Robbin Bloemen DS4 Steffie Kweens
17-11-201815:00HS31 HS2 Heren 2 JA1 Jongens A1 JA1 Jongens A1
17-11-201815:00DS42 DS4 Dames 4 DS2 Kristel Giebelen DS2 Dames 2
17-11-201817:00HS21 HS2 Heren 2 HS1 Dennis de Vries HS1 Mark van der Steen
17-11-201817:00DS22 DS4 Eline Visser DS4 Annemiek Eevers DS4 Eline Visser
17-11-201819:00HS11 HS2 Heren 2 HS2 Heren 2 HS2 Heren 2

28-11-201821:00HS21 DS1 Dames 1 DS1 Janne Loverbos HS1 Jeroen Slaats HS1 Willem Jan Thijssen

1-12-201819:00DS11 DS1 Dames 1 DS4 Iris de Klerk DS4 Lisanne Wijnen

8-12-201813:00DS31 DS1 Dames 1 DS4 Ellen van den Boomen DS4 Evi de Klerk
8-12-201813:00JA12 HS2 Heren 2 HS3 Heren 3 HS3 Heren 3
8-12-201815:00DS41 DS1 Dames 1 DS3 Sanne Posthumus DS3 Jans Vossen
8-12-201815:00HS32 HS2 Heren 2 JA1 Jongens A1 JA1 Jongens A1
8-12-201817:00DS11 DS1 Dames 1 DS2 Ming Ebbinkhuijsen DS2 Dames 2
8-12-201817:00HS22 HS2 Heren 2 HS1 Ronnie Kersten HS1 Maikel Bloemendal
8-12-201819:00DS21 DS1 Dames 1 DS1 Maartje van Bommel DS1 Dames 1
8-12-201819:00HS12 HS2 Heren 2 HS2 Heren 2 HS2 Heren 2

22-12-201817:00DS11 DS1 Dames 1 DS3 Jytte Frantzen DS3 Fiona Dings
22-12-201817:00DS21 DS2 Dames 2 HR1,LIV Erik Verbeek DS4 Evi de Klerk DS4 Iris de Klerk