header image

Wedstrijden overzicht


datumtijdteamveld codethuisteamuitteamzaal
23-3-201914:30DS31 D3M BLSkunk DS 3Livoc Liessel DS 3De Bunders
23-3-201915:00MC11 MC2L2 FDVC Athos '70 MC 1Livoc Liessel MC 1De Kruisweide
23-3-201916:30DS11 D1D KDSkunk DS 1Livoc Liessel DS 1De Bunders
23-3-201916:30HS31 H3I BLPeelpush HS 4Livoc Liessel HS 3De Korref
23-3-201917:00DS21 D1E IFHovoc DS 2Livoc Liessel DS 2Dendron Sporthal
23-3-201917:00HS11 H1E IFGepidae HS 2Livoc Liessel HS 1Sportcentrum UVT
23-3-201919:00DS41 D3R BLAccretos DS 6Livoc Liessel DS 4BMV La Rochelle
23-3-201919:00HS21 H2I JERevoc/VCB HS 3Livoc Liessel HS 2De Schans

24-3-201910:00N411 CL41B2EALivoc Liessel N4 1VC Kessel N4 1De Smeltkroes
24-3-201910:00N421 CL41C2EBAsterix N4 2Livoc Liessel N4 2De Smeltkroes
24-3-201910:001 CL41C2HCHORNERHOF/HHC N4 1Tupos N4 1De Smeltkroes
24-3-201910:00N511 CL51A2EBLivoc Liessel N5 1Olsredlem N5 1't Brugeind
24-3-201910:301 CL41B2IACivitas N4 2VC Kessel N4 1De Smeltkroes
24-3-201910:301 CL41C2ECAsterix N4 2Tupos N4 1De Smeltkroes
24-3-201910:30N421 CL41C2HBHORNERHOF/HHC N4 1Livoc Liessel N4 2De Smeltkroes
24-3-201911:00N411 CL41B2IECivitas N4 2Livoc Liessel N4 1De Smeltkroes
24-3-201911:00N511 CL51A2ECLivoc Liessel N5 1Hovoc N5 2't Brugeind

28-3-201919:00DS41 D3R JLS'62 DS 1Livoc Liessel DS 4Sportcentrum Swalmen

30-3-201917:00DS21 D1E FLLivoc Liessel DS 2Hajraa DS 2De Smeltkroes
30-3-201917:00DS31 D3M LF-1Livoc Liessel DS 3Havoc DS 6De Smeltkroes
30-3-201919:00HS31 H3I ILVC Athos '70 HS 3Livoc Liessel HS 3De Kruisweide

6-4-201913:00DS31 D3M LGLivoc Liessel DS 3Avance DS 4De Smeltkroes
6-4-201913:00MC12 MC2L2 DBLivoc Liessel MC 1Civitas MC 3De Smeltkroes
6-4-201915:00DS41 D3R LGLivoc Liessel DS 4VC Kessel DS 3De Smeltkroes
6-4-201915:00HS32 H3I LGLivoc Liessel HS 3VC Olympia HS 3De Smeltkroes
6-4-201917:00DS21 D1E FHLivoc Liessel DS 2Vocala DS 2De Smeltkroes
6-4-201917:00HS22 H2I EILivoc Liessel HS 2Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans HS 3De Smeltkroes
6-4-201919:00DS11 D1D DJLivoc Liessel DS 1Nuvo'68 DS 1De Smeltkroes
6-4-201919:00HS12 H1E FHLivoc Liessel HS 1VC Olympia HS 1De Smeltkroes

7-4-201913:30N411 CL41B2GEActiveRooy N4 2Livoc Liessel N4 1De Wetteling [2]
7-4-201913:30N421 CL41C2GBPrismaWorx VC Weert N4 1Livoc Liessel N4 2De Kazing
7-4-201913:30N511 CL51A2EALivoc Liessel N5 1ActiveRooy N5 1De Wetteling [2]
7-4-201914:00N411 CL41B2ECLivoc Liessel N4 1Asterix N4 1De Wetteling [2]
7-4-201914:00N421 CL41C2FBRevoc/VCB N4 3Livoc Liessel N4 2De Kazing
7-4-201914:00N511 CL51A2EDLivoc Liessel N5 1AV Flash N5 1De Wetteling [2]

13-4-201914:30MC11 MC2L2 EDOlsredlem/Brovoc MC 1Livoc Liessel MC 1MFC De Zwingel
13-4-201917:00HS31 H3I ALRevoc/VCB HS 4Livoc Liessel HS 3De Schans
13-4-201919:00DS11 D1D IDVC Polaris DS 2Livoc Liessel DS 1't Hout
13-4-201919:00DS21 D1E GFPeelpush DS 4Livoc Liessel DS 2De Korref
13-4-201919:00DS31 D3M ALVC Unitas DS 2Livoc Liessel DS 3De Burght
13-4-201919:00HS11 H1E GFBedovo HS 1Livoc Liessel HS 1D'n Ekker
13-4-201919:00HS21 H2I HEVC Olympia HS 2Livoc Liessel HS 2Piushof

14-4-201913:30N411 CL41B2CEAsterix N4 1Livoc Liessel N4 1De Wetteling [2]
14-4-201914:00N411 CL41B2EGLivoc Liessel N4 1ActiveRooy N4 2De Wetteling [2]
14-4-201914:00N511 CL51A2DEAV Flash N5 1Livoc Liessel N5 1De Wetteling [2]
14-4-201914:30N511 CL51A2EHLivoc Liessel N5 1Set Up N5 1De Wetteling [2]