header image

Wedstrijden overzicht


datumtijdteamveld codethuisteamuitteamzaal
19-1-201913:00MC11 MC2L2 ADAV Flash MC 1Livoc Liessel MC 1MFA De Schans
19-1-201914:00DS11 D1D GDHands up DS 3Livoc Liessel DS 1De Run
19-1-201915:00HS31 H3I LKLivoc Liessel HS 3SOMAS/Activia HS 2De Smeltkroes
19-1-201915:00DS42 D3R LKLivoc Liessel DS 4Asterix DS 1De Smeltkroes
19-1-201917:00DS31 D3M LF-2Livoc Liessel DS 3Havoc DS 6De Smeltkroes
19-1-201917:00DS22 D1E FELivoc Liessel DS 2Havoc DS 2De Smeltkroes
19-1-201919:00HS11 H1E FELivoc Liessel HS 1DKJO HS 1De Smeltkroes
19-1-201919:00HS21 H2I FEVC HERO HS 3Livoc Liessel HS 2Herteheym

20-1-201910:00N411 CL41B2BEVC Olympia N4 1Livoc Liessel N4 1De Smeltkroes
20-1-201910:00N421 CL41C2ABActiveRooy N4 1Livoc Liessel N4 2De Smeltkroes
20-1-201910:001 CL41C2CDTupos N4 1Civitas N4 1De Smeltkroes
20-1-201910:00N511 CL51A2EFLivoc Liessel N5 1VC Athos '70 N5 3De Kruisweide
20-1-201910:301 CL41B2BHVC Olympia N4 1Tupos N4 2De Smeltkroes
20-1-201910:301 CL41C2ACActiveRooy N4 1Tupos N4 1De Smeltkroes
20-1-201910:30N421 CL41C2BDLivoc Liessel N4 2Civitas N4 1De Smeltkroes
20-1-201910:30N511 CL51A2EGLivoc Liessel N5 1Civitas N5 3De Kruisweide
20-1-201911:00N411 CL41B2EHLivoc Liessel N4 1Tupos N4 2De Smeltkroes

26-1-201915:00MC11 MC2L2 DALivoc Liessel MC 1AV Flash MC 1De Smeltkroes
26-1-201915:00DS32 D3M LJ-2Livoc Liessel DS 3Detac DS 2De Smeltkroes
26-1-201917:00DS11 D1D DFLivoc Liessel DS 1VC Bravo DS 2De Smeltkroes
26-1-201917:00DS21 D1E DFMVC '64 DS 1Livoc Liessel DS 2De Zevensprong
26-1-201917:00HS31 H3I ELBVC Holyoke HS 2Livoc Liessel HS 3De Hamar
26-1-201917:00HS22 H2I ELLivoc Liessel HS 2HORNERHOF/HHC HS 3De Smeltkroes
26-1-201919:00DS41 D3R ELBVC Holyoke DS 2Livoc Liessel DS 4De Hamar
26-1-201919:00HS11 H1E DFVC Athos '70 HS 1Livoc Liessel HS 1De Kruisweide

27-1-20199:30N421 CL41C2BHLivoc Liessel N4 2HORNERHOF/HHC N4 1Van Hornehal
27-1-201910:00N411 CL41B2AEVC Kessel N4 1Livoc Liessel N4 1Achter de Haof
27-1-201910:00N421 CL41C2BGLivoc Liessel N4 2PrismaWorx VC Weert N4 1Van Hornehal
27-1-201910:00N511 CL51A2CEHovoc N5 2Livoc Liessel N5 1Dendron Sporthal
27-1-201910:30N411 CL41B2EILivoc Liessel N4 1Civitas N4 2Achter de Haof
27-1-201910:30N511 CL51A2AEActiveRooy N5 1Livoc Liessel N5 1Dendron Sporthal

31-1-201918:45DS41 D3R JLS'62 DS 1Livoc Liessel DS 4Sportcentrum Swalmen

2-2-201915:00HS31 H3I LJLivoc Liessel HS 3VC Trivia HS 2De Smeltkroes
2-2-201915:00DS42 D3R LJLivoc Liessel DS 4S'62 DS 1De Smeltkroes
2-2-201917:00HS21 H2I EDLivoc Liessel HS 2Hovoc HS 3De Smeltkroes
2-2-201917:00DS22 D1E FCLivoc Liessel DS 2VC Volt DS 3De Smeltkroes
2-2-201918:00DS11 D1D EDVC Riethoven DS 1Livoc Liessel DS 1De Kemphaan
2-2-201919:00HS11 H1E FCLivoc Liessel HS 1Civitas HS 1De Smeltkroes
2-2-201919:00DS32 D3M LJLivoc Liessel DS 3Detac DS 2De Smeltkroes

9-2-201913:00MC11 MC2L2 CDHovoc MC 2Livoc Liessel MC 1Dendron Sporthal
9-2-201914:30HS11 H1E BFVC Volt HS 4Livoc Liessel HS 1De Kloosterhof
9-2-201915:00HS31 H3I DLHovoc HS 6Livoc Liessel HS 3Dendron Sporthal
9-2-201917:00DS21 D1E BFAvance DS 2Livoc Liessel DS 2Warandahal
9-2-201918:00DS41 D3R DLNVC DS 1Livoc Liessel DS 4Gymzaal, Ligging zaal achter school
9-2-201919:00DS11 D1D DLLivoc Liessel DS 1Hajraa DS 3De Smeltkroes
9-2-201919:00HS21 H2I CEPeelpush HS 3Livoc Liessel HS 2De Korref

10-2-201913:00N421 CL41C2BCLivoc Liessel N4 2Tupos N4 1De Kazing
10-2-201913:30N421 CL41C2BFLivoc Liessel N4 2Revoc/VCB N4 3De Kazing

16-2-201913:00DS31 D3M LILivoc Liessel DS 3SOMAS/Activia DS 8De Smeltkroes
16-2-201913:00MC12 MC2L2 DELivoc Liessel MC 1Olsredlem/Brovoc MC 1De Smeltkroes
16-2-201915:00DS41 D3R LILivoc Liessel DS 4VC Trivia DS 4De Smeltkroes
16-2-201915:00HS32 H3I LILivoc Liessel HS 3VC Athos '70 HS 3De Smeltkroes
16-2-201917:00DS21 D1E FALivoc Liessel DS 2Apollo Mill DS 1De Smeltkroes
16-2-201917:00HS22 H2I EBLivoc Liessel HS 2Civitas HS 2De Smeltkroes
16-2-201919:00DS11 D1D DCLivoc Liessel DS 1Peter Peters/TSR DS 1De Smeltkroes
16-2-201919:00HS12 H1E FALivoc Liessel HS 1Skunk HS 2De Smeltkroes

17-2-201910:00N421 CL41C2BALivoc Liessel N4 2ActiveRooy N4 1D'n Adelaer
17-2-201910:30N421 CL41C2BELivoc Liessel N4 2Asterix N4 2D'n Adelaer
17-2-201911:00N511 CL51A2BEOlsredlem N5 1Livoc Liessel N5 1Ruben Kogeldans Sporthal
17-2-201911:30N511 CL51A2GECivitas N5 3Livoc Liessel N5 1Ruben Kogeldans Sporthal
17-2-201913:30N411 CL41B2FEPeelpush N4 5Livoc Liessel N4 1De Korref
17-2-201914:00N411 CL41B2EDLivoc Liessel N4 1VC Athos '70 N4 1De Korref

23-2-201912:30MC11 MC2L2 BDCivitas MC 3Livoc Liessel MC 1Ruben Kogeldans Sporthal
23-2-201913:00DS21 D1E KFSOMAS/Activia DS 5Livoc Liessel DS 2Activiahal
23-2-201914:15HS31 H3I CLCivitas HS 3Livoc Liessel HS 3Ruben Kogeldans Sporthal
23-2-201914:30DS41 D3R CLVC Olympia DS 6Livoc Liessel DS 4Piushof
23-2-201917:00DS11 D1D BDLedub DS 3Livoc Liessel DS 1Zuiderpoort
23-2-201917:00HS11 H1E KFVC Unitas HS 1Livoc Liessel HS 1De Burght
23-2-201918:15HS21 H2I AESV Aspargos HS 1Livoc Liessel HS 2't Haeren
23-2-201919:00DS31 D3M AL-2VC Unitas DS 2Livoc Liessel DS 3De Burght

9-3-201917:15DS21 D1E AFApollo Mill DS 1Livoc Liessel DS 2De Looierij
9-3-201919:15HS21 H2I GEAV Flash HS 2Livoc Liessel HS 2MFA De Schans

10-3-201910:00N511 CL51A2FEVC Athos '70 N5 3Livoc Liessel N5 1De Smeltkroes
10-3-201910:001 CL51A2HGSet Up N5 1Civitas N5 3De Smeltkroes
10-3-201910:301 CL51A2GFCivitas N5 3VC Athos '70 N5 3De Smeltkroes
10-3-201910:30N511 CL51A2HESet Up N5 1Livoc Liessel N5 1De Smeltkroes

16-3-201913:00MC11 MC2L2 DCLivoc Liessel MC 1Hovoc MC 2De Smeltkroes
16-3-201913:00DS32 D3M LHLivoc Liessel DS 3TFC DS 4De Smeltkroes
16-3-201915:00HS31 H3I LHLivoc Liessel HS 3Jokers VC HS 3De Smeltkroes
16-3-201915:00DS42 D3R LHLivoc Liessel DS 4Hovoc DS 4De Smeltkroes
16-3-201917:00HS21 H2I EKLivoc Liessel HS 2Ledub HS 3De Smeltkroes
16-3-201917:00DS22 D1E FJLivoc Liessel DS 2VC Trivia DS 1De Smeltkroes
16-3-201919:00HS11 H1E FJLivoc Liessel HS 1Were-Di HS 1De Smeltkroes
16-3-201919:00DS12 D1D DALivoc Liessel DS 1ODI DS 2De Smeltkroes

17-3-201910:00N411 CL41B2EBLivoc Liessel N4 1VC Olympia N4 1De Smeltkroes
17-3-201910:301 CL41B2HBTupos N4 2VC Olympia N4 1De Smeltkroes
17-3-201911:00N411 CL41B2HETupos N4 2Livoc Liessel N4 1De Smeltkroes
17-3-201914:00N421 CL41C2CBTupos N4 1Livoc Liessel N4 2De Wetteling [2]
17-3-201914:30N421 CL41C2DBCivitas N4 1Livoc Liessel N4 2De Wetteling [2]

23-3-201914:30DS31 D3M BLSkunk DS 3Livoc Liessel DS 3De Bunders
23-3-201915:00MC11 MC2L2 FDVC Athos '70 MC 1Livoc Liessel MC 1De Kruisweide
23-3-201916:30DS11 D1D KDSkunk DS 1Livoc Liessel DS 1De Bunders
23-3-201916:30HS31 H3I BLPeelpush HS 4Livoc Liessel HS 3De Korref
23-3-201917:00DS21 D1E IFHovoc DS 2Livoc Liessel DS 2Dendron Sporthal
23-3-201917:00HS11 H1E IFGepidae HS 2Livoc Liessel HS 1Sportcentrum UVT
23-3-201919:00DS41 D3R BLAccretos DS 6Livoc Liessel DS 4BMV La Rochelle
23-3-201919:00HS21 H2I JERevoc/VCB HS 3Livoc Liessel HS 2De Schans

24-3-201910:00N411 CL41B2EALivoc Liessel N4 1VC Kessel N4 1De Smeltkroes
24-3-201910:00N421 CL41C2EBAsterix N4 2Livoc Liessel N4 2De Smeltkroes
24-3-201910:001 CL41C2HCHORNERHOF/HHC N4 1Tupos N4 1De Smeltkroes
24-3-201910:00N511 CL51A2EBLivoc Liessel N5 1Olsredlem N5 1't Brugeind
24-3-201910:301 CL41B2IACivitas N4 2VC Kessel N4 1De Smeltkroes
24-3-201910:301 CL41C2ECAsterix N4 2Tupos N4 1De Smeltkroes
24-3-201910:30N421 CL41C2HBHORNERHOF/HHC N4 1Livoc Liessel N4 2De Smeltkroes
24-3-201911:00N411 CL41B2IECivitas N4 2Livoc Liessel N4 1De Smeltkroes
24-3-201911:00N511 CL51A2ECLivoc Liessel N5 1Hovoc N5 2't Brugeind

30-3-201917:00DS21 D1E FLLivoc Liessel DS 2Hajraa DS 2De Smeltkroes
30-3-201919:00HS31 H3I ILVC Athos '70 HS 3Livoc Liessel HS 3De Kruisweide

6-4-201913:00DS31 D3M LGLivoc Liessel DS 3Avance DS 4De Smeltkroes
6-4-201913:00MC12 MC2L2 DBLivoc Liessel MC 1Civitas MC 3De Smeltkroes
6-4-201915:00DS41 D3R LGLivoc Liessel DS 4VC Kessel DS 3De Smeltkroes
6-4-201915:00HS32 H3I LGLivoc Liessel HS 3VC Olympia HS 3De Smeltkroes
6-4-201917:00DS21 D1E FHLivoc Liessel DS 2Vocala DS 2De Smeltkroes
6-4-201917:00HS22 H2I EILivoc Liessel HS 2Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans HS 3De Smeltkroes
6-4-201919:00DS11 D1D DJLivoc Liessel DS 1Nuvo'68 DS 1De Smeltkroes
6-4-201919:00HS12 H1E FHLivoc Liessel HS 1VC Olympia HS 1De Smeltkroes

7-4-201913:30N411 CL41B2GEActiveRooy N4 2Livoc Liessel N4 1De Wetteling [2]
7-4-201913:30N421 CL41C2GBPrismaWorx VC Weert N4 1Livoc Liessel N4 2De Kazing
7-4-201913:30N511 CL51A2EALivoc Liessel N5 1ActiveRooy N5 1De Wetteling [2]
7-4-201914:00N411 CL41B2ECLivoc Liessel N4 1Asterix N4 1De Wetteling [2]
7-4-201914:00N421 CL41C2FBRevoc/VCB N4 3Livoc Liessel N4 2De Kazing
7-4-201914:00N511 CL51A2EDLivoc Liessel N5 1AV Flash N5 1De Wetteling [2]

13-4-201914:30MC11 MC2L2 EDOlsredlem/Brovoc MC 1Livoc Liessel MC 1MFC De Zwingel
13-4-201917:00HS31 H3I ALRevoc/VCB HS 4Livoc Liessel HS 3De Schans
13-4-201919:00DS11 D1D IDVC Polaris DS 2Livoc Liessel DS 1't Hout
13-4-201919:00DS21 D1E GFPeelpush DS 4Livoc Liessel DS 2De Korref
13-4-201919:00DS31 D3M ALVC Unitas DS 2Livoc Liessel DS 3De Burght
13-4-201919:00HS11 H1E GFBedovo HS 1Livoc Liessel HS 1D'n Ekker
13-4-201919:00HS21 H2I HEVC Olympia HS 2Livoc Liessel HS 2Piushof

14-4-201913:30N411 CL41B2CEAsterix N4 1Livoc Liessel N4 1De Wetteling [2]
14-4-201914:00N411 CL41B2EGLivoc Liessel N4 1ActiveRooy N4 2De Wetteling [2]
14-4-201914:00N511 CL51A2DEAV Flash N5 1Livoc Liessel N5 1De Wetteling [2]
14-4-201914:30N511 CL51A2EHLivoc Liessel N5 1Set Up N5 1De Wetteling [2]