header image

Uitslagen overzicht


datumtijdcodeteam thuisteamuitteamuitslag
10-11-201911:00CL41B1IGN41 Revoc/VCB N4 1Livoc Liessel N4 10-4
10-11-201910:30CL61A1FDN61 Livoc Liessel N6 1Set Up N6 10-4
10-11-201910:00CL41B1HGN41 Peelpush N4 1Livoc Liessel N4 12-2
10-11-201910:00CL51C1BEN51 Livoc Liessel N5 1Civitas N5 20-4
10-11-201910:00CL61A1FAN61 Livoc Liessel N6 1VC Maasdal N6 10-4

9-11-201919:00D1E CDDS2 Livoc Liessel DS 2VC Velden DS 30-4
9-11-201919:00H1E BEHS1 Livoc Liessel HS 1Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans HS 12-3
9-11-201917:00DPD BEDS1 Livoc Liessel DS 1Bach SV DS 14-0
9-11-201917:00H2G BEHS2 Livoc Liessel HS 2VCE/PSV HS 23-1
9-11-201915:00H3H1 BEHS3 Livoc Liessel HS 3VCE/PSV HS 31-3
9-11-201915:00MC2Q1 DCMC1 Livoc Liessel MC 1VC Polaris MC 21-3

7-11-201920:00D3S1 IADS3 VC Fortutas DS 2Livoc Liessel DS 33-1

3-11-201911:00CL61A1GFN61 Civitas N6 1Livoc Liessel N6 12-2
3-11-201910:00CL61A1FEN61 Livoc Liessel N6 1Hovoc N6 10-4

2-11-201919:00D1E ECDS2 Peelpush DS 4Livoc Liessel DS 24-0
2-11-201919:00H1E FBHS1 Shock '82 Cuijk HS 1Livoc Liessel HS 13-2
2-11-201916:00D3S1 GADS3 VC Bravo DS 3Livoc Liessel DS 34-0
2-11-201915:00H2G FBHS2 Ledub HS 3Livoc Liessel HS 20-4

27-10-201915:00CL51C1BFN51 Livoc Liessel N5 1Revoc/VCB N5 10-4
27-10-201914:00CL41B1CGN41 Grashoek N4 1Livoc Liessel N4 10-4
27-10-201914:00CL51C1BCN51 Livoc Liessel N5 1Bach SV N5 10-4
27-10-201913:30CL41B1EGN41 Tupos N4 1Livoc Liessel N4 12-2
27-10-201913:00CL61A1HFN61 VC Athos '70 N6 3Livoc Liessel N6 12-2
27-10-201912:00CL61A1DFN61 Set Up N6 1Livoc Liessel N6 14-0

26-10-201919:00H1E HBHS1 Havoc HS 1Livoc Liessel HS 14-0
26-10-201919:00H3H1 HBHS3 Havoc HS 3Livoc Liessel HS 34-0
26-10-201915:00D1E CADS2 Livoc Liessel DS 2Grashoek DS 13-1
26-10-201915:00D3S1 ABDS3 Livoc Liessel DS 3PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 41-3
26-10-201913:00MC2Q1 DEMC1 Livoc Liessel MC 1Revoc/VCB MC 24-0

19-10-201919:00D3S1 AFDS3 Livoc Liessel DS 3VC HERO DS 33-1
19-10-201919:00H1E BIHS1 Livoc Liessel HS 1Bedovo HS 10-4
19-10-201917:00DPD FBDS1 VC HERO DS 1Livoc Liessel DS 10-4

12-10-201919:00DPD HBDS1 VC Polaris DS 1Livoc Liessel DS 11-3
12-10-201917:00D1E GCDS2 Hovoc DS 2Livoc Liessel DS 23-1
12-10-201916:30MC2Q1 EDMC1 Revoc/VCB MC 2Livoc Liessel MC 10-4

11-10-201919:00H2G HBHS2 HLB Van Daal/DS HS 4Livoc Liessel HS 23-1

6-10-201914:00CL51C1BHN51 Livoc Liessel N5 1Grashoek N5 12-2
6-10-201913:30CL51C1BGN51 Livoc Liessel N5 1Peelpush N5 50-4
6-10-201911:30CL61A1BFN61 AV Flash N6 1Livoc Liessel N6 12-2
6-10-201911:00CL61A1FGN61 Livoc Liessel N6 1Civitas N6 10-4
6-10-201910:30CL41B1BGN41 Asterix N4 1Livoc Liessel N4 10-4
6-10-201910:00CL41B1FGN41 Hovoc N4 2Livoc Liessel N4 11-3

5-10-201917:00H2G BIHS2 Livoc Liessel HS 2VC Polaris HS 30-4
5-10-201915:00D1E CHDS2 Livoc Liessel DS 2Havoc DS 33-1
5-10-201915:00D3S1 AJDS3 Livoc Liessel DS 3Revoc/VCB DS 22-3
5-10-201913:00H3H1 BIHS3 Livoc Liessel HS 3VC Polaris HS 42-3
5-10-201913:00MC2Q1 DAMC1 Livoc Liessel MC 1Civitas MC 23-1

29-9-201911:30CL61A1CFN61 Olsredlem N6 2Livoc Liessel N6 12-2
29-9-201911:00CL61A1AFN61 VC Maasdal N6 1Livoc Liessel N6 12-2
29-9-201910:30CL41B1AGN41 VC Athos '70 N4 2Livoc Liessel N4 11-3
29-9-201910:30CL51C1BDN51 Livoc Liessel N5 1Tupos N5 32-2
29-9-201910:00CL41B1DGN41 SV Aspargos N4 1Livoc Liessel N4 12-2
29-9-201910:00CL51C1ABN51 ActiveRooy N5 3Livoc Liessel N5 11-3

28-9-201918:00D3S1 KADS3 VC Patrick DS 1Livoc Liessel DS 34-0
28-9-201916:30H1E JBHS1 Peelpush HS 2Livoc Liessel HS 14-0
28-9-201916:15DPD JBDS1 Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans DS 2Livoc Liessel DS 13-1
28-9-201916:00D1E ICDS2 Olsredlem DS 1Livoc Liessel DS 23-2
28-9-201915:00H2G JBHS2 Nuvo'68 HS 2Livoc Liessel HS 23-1
28-9-201915:00MC2Q1 BDMC1 VC Athos '70 MC 4Livoc Liessel MC 10-4

22-9-201911:00CL41B1GIN41 Livoc Liessel N4 1Revoc/VCB N4 12-2
22-9-201910:30CL61A1FHN61 Livoc Liessel N6 1VC Athos '70 N6 34-0
22-9-201910:00CL41B1GHN41 Livoc Liessel N4 1Peelpush N4 12-2
22-9-201910:00CL61A1EFN61 Hovoc N6 1Livoc Liessel N6 14-0

21-9-201919:00H1E BKHS1 Livoc Liessel HS 1VC Volt HS 44-0
21-9-201919:00H3H1 BKHS3 Livoc Liessel HS 3VC Volt HS 51-3
21-9-201917:00DPD BKDS1 Livoc Liessel DS 1VC Olympia DS 23-2
21-9-201917:00H2G BKHS2 Livoc Liessel HS 2TFC HS 20-4
21-9-201915:00D1E CJDS2 Livoc Liessel DS 2Bedovo DS 10-4
21-9-201915:00MC2Q1 DFMC1 Livoc Liessel MC 1Tupos MC 10-4