header image

Meisjes C1


Teamindeling


Anne Kuunders
Daantje Nijhoff
Laura Verhees
Maartje Theuns
Maud van den Heuvel
Meike van den Berkmortel
Noor Berkers
Yente Görtzen


Teamfoto

Meisjes C1

Team sponsor

Wilco.png

Trainingstijden


TrainingTraining
Dagmaandag
Tijd18:30 - 20:00
ZaalGymnasium Deurne
TrainerWilliam Norp
TrainingTraining
Dagwoensdag
Tijd18:00 - 19:30
ZaalDe Smeltkroes Liessel
TrainerWilliam Norp


Contact

TrainerWilliam NorpTrainerMC1@livoc.nl
CoachIvon van den BerkmortelCoachMC1@livoc.nl
CoachPieter BerkersCoachMC1@livoc.nl


Wedstrijdschema

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumAanvangWedstrijdZaal
23-10-202113:00Livoc Liessel MC 1 - VC Fortutas MC 1De Smeltkroes
30-10-202113:00Livoc Liessel MC 1 - VC Fortutas MC 1De Smeltkroes
6-11-202110:30PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 2 - Livoc Liessel MC 1Aan de bron
20-11-202110:30PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 2 - Livoc Liessel MC 1Aan de bron
11-12-202113:15Bach SV MC 1 - Livoc Liessel MC 1Gymzaal Scheyvenstraat


Stand

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

TeamWedstrijdenPunten


Uitslagen

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18-9-2021Livoc Liessel MC 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 21-3


Zaalwachtschema


datumtijdteam zaalwachtscheidsrechterteller1teller2
23-10-202115:00 DS3 DS3 - Dames 3 DS1 - Janne Loverbos MC1 - Daantje Nijhoff MC1 - Laura Verhees

30-10-202111:30 JC1 HS2 - Heren 2 HS2 - Heren 2 MC1 - Maartje Theuns MC1 - Maud van den Heuvel
30-10-202115:00 HS2 HS2 - Heren 2 HR1,LIV - Erik Verbeek MC1 - Meike van den Berkmortel MC1 - Yente Görtzen

13-11-202117:00 DS1 DS1 - Dames 1 HR1,LIV - Erik Verbeek MC1 - Noor Berkers MC1 - Anne Kuunders


Rijschema



datumtijd auto 1auto 2auto 3 vertrektijdvertrekplaats
6-11-202110:30 MC1 - Maud van den Heuvel MC1 - Meike van den Berkmortel MC1 - Daantje Nijhoff 9:25Smeltkroes Liessel
20-11-202110:30 MC1 - Noor Berkers MC1 - Anne Kuunders MC1 - Yente Görtzen 9:25Smeltkroes Liessel
11-12-202113:15 MC1 - Maartje Theuns MC1 - Laura Verhees MC1 - Meike van den Berkmortel 12:00Smeltkroes Liessel


Bakschema



datumtijdbakker
23-10-202113:00 MC1 - Maud van den Heuvel
30-10-202113:00 MC1 - Anne Kuunders
6-11-202110:30 MC1 - Meisjes C1
20-11-202110:30 MC1 - Meisjes C1
11-12-202113:15 MC1 - Meisjes C1