header image

Meisjes C1


Teamindeling


Annabel Marx
Bente van Goch
Ellen Aarts
Hanaé Canelas
Janne Knijnenburg
Lotte Klein Zieverink
Meike Beijers
Sanne van den Heuvel


Teamfoto

Meisjes C1

Trainingstijden


TrainingTraining
Dagmaandag
Tijd18:00 - 19:00
ZaalDe Smeltkroes Liessel
TrainerIris de Klerk
Trainingtraining
Dagwoensdag
Tijd18:00 - 19:00
ZaalGymnasium Deurne


Contact

CoachDirk van den HeuvelCoachMC1@livoc.nl


Wedstrijdschema

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumAanvangWedstrijdZaal
19-1-201913:00AV Flash MC 1 - Livoc Liessel MC 1MFA De Schans
26-1-201915:00Livoc Liessel MC 1 - AV Flash MC 1De Smeltkroes
9-2-201913:00Hovoc MC 2 - Livoc Liessel MC 1Dendron Sporthal
16-2-201913:00Livoc Liessel MC 1 - Olsredlem/Brovoc MC 1De Smeltkroes
23-2-201912:30Civitas MC 3 - Livoc Liessel MC 1Ruben Kogeldans Sporthal
16-3-201913:00Livoc Liessel MC 1 - Hovoc MC 2De Smeltkroes
23-3-201915:00VC Athos '70 MC 1 - Livoc Liessel MC 1De Kruisweide
6-4-201913:00Livoc Liessel MC 1 - Civitas MC 3De Smeltkroes
13-4-201914:30Olsredlem/Brovoc MC 1 - Livoc Liessel MC 1MFC De Zwingel


Stand

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

TeamWedstrijdenPunten
1 Hovoc MC 215
1 VC Athos '70 MC 115
3 Olsredlem/Brovoc MC 113
4 AV Flash MC 112
5 Civitas MC 310
5 Livoc Liessel MC 110


Uitslagen

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
12-1-2019Livoc Liessel MC 1 - VC Athos '70 MC 10-4


Zaalwachtschema


datumtijdteam zaalwachtscheidsrechterteller1teller2
26-1-201917:00 DS1 DS1 - Dames 1 HR1,LIV - Erik Verbeek MC1 - Ellen Aarts MC1 - Lotte Klein Zieverink

16-2-201915:00 HS3 HS2 - Heren 2 - MC1 - Bente van Goch MC1 - Sanne van den Heuvel

6-4-201915:00 HS3 HS2 - Heren 2 - MC1 - Meike Beijers MC1 - Hanaé Canelas


Rijschema



datumtijd auto 1auto 2auto 3 vertrektijdvertrekplaats
19-1-201913:00 MC1 - Sanne van den Heuvel MC1 - Janne Knijnenburg MC1 - Annabel Marx 11.45smeltkroes
9-2-201913:00 MC1 - Ellen Aarts MC1 - Meike Beijers MC1 - Hanaé Canelas 11.45smeltkroes
23-2-201912:30 MC1 - Sanne van den Heuvel MC1 - Lotte Klein Zieverink MC1 - Janne Knijnenburg 11.15smeltkroes
23-3-201915:00 MC1 - Ellen Aarts MC1 - Bente van Goch MC1 - Hanaé Canelas 13.45smeltkroes
13-4-201914:30 MC1 - Sanne van den Heuvel MC1 - Lotte Klein Zieverink MC1 - Bente van Goch 13.15smeltkroes


Bakschema



datumtijdbakker
19-1-201913:00 MC1 - Ellen Aarts
26-1-201915:00 MC1 - Meike Beijers
9-2-201913:00 MC1 - Annabel Marx
16-2-201913:00 MC1 - Janne Knijnenburg
23-2-201912:30 MC1 - Lotte Klein Zieverink
16-3-201913:00 MC1 - Bente van Goch
23-3-201915:00 MC1 - Hanaé Canelas
6-4-201913:00 MC1 - Ellen Aarts
13-4-201914:30 MC1 - Sanne van den Heuvel