header image

Meisjes B1


Teamindeling


Amber van Lierop
Annabel Marx
Bente van Goch
Ellen Aarts
Evyanne Görtzen
Floor Hikspoors
Floor van den Berkmortel
Inge van Dijk
Lotte Klein Zieverink
Pien Nijhoff
Suus Berkers


Trainingstijden


TrainingTraining
Dagdinsdag
Tijd19:00 - 20:30
ZaalGymnasium Deurne
TrainerIris de Klerk
TrainingTraining
Dagdonderdag
Tijd19:00 - 20:30
ZaalDe Smeltkroes Liessel
TrainerAnton van Nunen


Contact

TrainerIris de KlerkTrainerMB1@livoc.nl
TrainerAnton van NunenTrainerMB1@livoc.nl
CoachIris de KlerkCoachMB1@livoc.nl
CoachEllen van den BoomenCoachMB1@livoc.nl


Wedstrijdschema

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumAanvangWedstrijdZaal
23-10-202115:00Livoc Liessel MB 1 - Revoc/VCB MB 1De Smeltkroes
30-10-202113:00Livoc Liessel MB 1 - VC Kessel MB 1De Smeltkroes
6-11-202116:15Civitas MB 2 - Livoc Liessel MB 1Ruben Kogeldans Sporthal
13-11-202115:00SV Aspargos MB 1 - Livoc Liessel MB 1't Haeren
27-11-202115:00Livoc Liessel MB 1 - VC Athos '70 MB 3De Smeltkroes
4-12-202114:30Revoc/VCB MB 1 - Livoc Liessel MB 1De Schans


Stand

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

TeamWedstrijdenPunten


Uitslagen

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18-9-2021Livoc Liessel MB 1 - SV Aspargos MB 11-3
25-9-2021VC Athos '70 MB 3 - Livoc Liessel MB 11-3


Zaalwachtschema


datumtijdteam zaalwachtscheidsrechterteller1teller2
30-10-202115:00 DS3 HS2 - Heren 2 HR1,LIV - Erik Verbeek MB1 - Ellen Aarts MB1 - Evyanne Görtzen

20-11-202117:00 DS2 HS1 - Heren 1 HR1,LIV - Erik Verbeek MB1 - Floor Hikspoors MB1 - Floor van den Berkmortel

27-11-202117:00 DS1 DS1 - Dames 1 HR1,LIV - Erik Verbeek MB1 - Pien Nijhoff MB1 - Suus Berkers


Rijschema



datumtijd auto 1auto 2auto 3 vertrektijdvertrekplaats
6-11-202116:15 MB1 - Bente van Goch MB1 - Suus Berkers MB1 - Ellen Aarts 14.45Sporthal De Smeltkroes
13-11-202115:00 MB1 - Lotte Klein Zieverink MB1 - Annabel Marx MB1 - Floor van den Berkmortel 13.30Sporthal De Smeltkroes
4-12-202114:30 MB1 - Evyanne Görtzen MB1 - Pien Nijhoff MB1 - Amber van Lierop 13.00Sporthal De Smeltkroes


Bakschema



datumtijdbakker
23-10-202115:00 MB1 - Evyanne Görtzen
30-10-202113:00 MB1 - Floor Hikspoors
27-11-202115:00 MB1 - Suus Berkers