header image

Jongens B1


Teamindeling


Bob Merkx
Floris van den Boomen
Jip van den Boomen
Joppe Aarts
Jubbe Aarts
Juul van Rixtel
Ralf Bakermans
Rik Hoeben
Stijn van de Beek
Willem van den Einden


Teamfoto

Jongens B1

Team sponsor

Wilco.png

Trainingstijden


TrainingTraining
Dagmaandag
Tijd19:00 - 20:30
ZaalDe Smeltkroes Liessel
TrainerFleur van Bommel
TrainingTraining
Dagvrijdag
Tijd18:30 - 20:00
ZaalDe Smeltkroes Liessel
TrainerFleur van Bommel


Contact

TrainerFleur van BommelTrainerJB1@livoc.nl
CoachPeter van den EindenCoachJB1@livoc.nl
CoachPieter van den BoomenCoachJB1@livoc.nl


Wedstrijdschema

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumAanvangWedstrijdZaal
10-3-201814:00Furos JB 1 - Livoc Liessel JB 1Rolduc
7-4-201817:00Livoc Liessel JB 1 - Tupos JB 1De Smeltkroes
21-4-201813:00Livoc Liessel JB 1 - Furos JB 1De Smeltkroes


Stand

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

TeamWedstrijdenPunten
1 Fit & Fysio/VC Limac JB 1838
2 Hovoc JB 1834
3 Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans JB 1825
4 Nuvoc JB 1821
5 MVC De Hangar JB 1819
6 Livoc Liessel JB 1818
7 Pegasus JB 1813
8 VCE/PSV JB 1812
9 Peter Peters/TSR / Voreo JB 180


Uitslagen

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
23-9-2017Hovoc JB 1 - Livoc Liessel JB 13-1
30-9-2017Livoc Liessel JB 1 - MVC De Hangar JB 11-3
14-10-2017Livoc Liessel JB 1 - Nuvoc JB 11-3
28-10-2017Pegasus JB 1 - Livoc Liessel JB 12-3
4-11-2017Livoc Liessel JB 1 - Fit & Fysio/VC Limac JB 10-4
25-11-2017Livoc Liessel JB 1 - VCE/PSV JB 14-0
2-12-2017Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans JB 1 - Livoc Liessel JB 13-2
9-12-2017Peter Peters/TSR / Voreo JB 1 - Livoc Liessel JB 10-4
13-1-2018VC Heerlen JB 1 - Livoc Liessel JB 10-4
20-1-2018Livoc Liessel JB 1 - ADC JB 14-0
27-1-2018Tupos JB 1 - Livoc Liessel JB 10-4
3-2-2018Livoc Liessel JB 1 - VC Heerlen JB 14-0
17-2-2018ADC JB 1 - Livoc Liessel JB 11-3


Zaalwachtschema


datumtijdteam zaalwachtscheidsrechterteller1teller2
3-3-201819:00 HS2 HS1 - Heren 1 HR1,LIV - Jos Verschuuren JB1 - Jongens B1 JB1 - Jongens B1

18-3-201810:00 N41 - - JB1 - Jongens B1 JB1 - Jongens B1
18-3-201810:30 - - JB1 - Jongens B1 JB1 - Jongens B1
18-3-201811:00 N41 - - JB1 - Jongens B1 JB1 - Jongens B1

25-3-201810:00 N41 - - JB1 - Jongens B1 JB1 - Jongens B1
25-3-201810:30 - - JB1 - Jongens B1 JB1 - Jongens B1
25-3-201811:00 N41 - - JB1 - Jongens B1 JB1 - Jongens B1

7-4-201815:00 DS3 DS3 - Dames 3 - JB1 - Jongens B1 JB1 - Jongens B1

8-4-201810:00 N51 - - JB1 - Jongens B1 JB1 - Jongens B1
8-4-201810:30 - - JB1 - Jongens B1 JB1 - Jongens B1
8-4-201811:00 N51 - - JB1 - Jongens B1 JB1 - Jongens B1

21-4-201815:00 MA1 DS2 - Dames 2 - JB1 - Jongens B1 JB1 - Jongens B1


Rijschema



datumtijd auto 1auto 2auto 3 vertrektijdvertrekplaats
10-3-201814:00 JB1 - Stijn van de Beek JB1 - Jip van den Boomen JB1 - Willem van den Einden 12:00Liessel


Bakschema



datumtijdbakker
7-4-201817:00 JB1 - Joppe Aarts
21-4-201813:00 JB1 - Ralf Bakermans