header image

Heren 2


Teamindeling


Frank Meulendijks
Guus van Gils
Jasper Aarts
Jeffrey Heringa
Jelmer Aarts
Jens Kartner
Jeroen van de Kerkhof
Stan Beekers
Tim Mathu
Wouter Verhaak


Teamfoto

Heren 2

Team sponsoren

Meulendijks.png

ThePepper.png

VriesVoort.png

Trainingstijden


TrainingTraining
Dagwoensdag
Tijd20:30 - 22:00
ZaalDe Smeltkroes Liessel
TrainerRuud Heringa, Jan Aarts


Contact

TrainerRuud HeringaTrainerHS2@livoc.nl
TrainerJan AartsTrainerHS2@livoc.nl
CoachJan AartsCoachHS2@livoc.nl
AanvoerderWouter VerhaakHeren2@livoc.nl


Wedstrijdschema

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumAanvangWedstrijdZaal
21-11-201821:00Livoc Liessel HS 2 - SV Aspargos HS 1De Smeltkroes
28-11-201821:00Livoc Liessel HS 2 - VC HERO HS 3De Smeltkroes
1-12-201819:00Ledub HS 3 - Livoc Liessel HS 2Zuiderpoort
8-12-201817:00Livoc Liessel HS 2 - Revoc/VCB HS 3De Smeltkroes
15-12-201814:15Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans HS 3 - Livoc Liessel HS 2Sportzaal Muzerijk
12-1-201917:00Livoc Liessel HS 2 - AV Flash HS 2De Smeltkroes
19-1-201919:00VC HERO HS 3 - Livoc Liessel HS 2Herteheym
26-1-201917:00Livoc Liessel HS 2 - HORNERHOF/HHC HS 3De Smeltkroes
2-2-201917:00Livoc Liessel HS 2 - Hovoc HS 3De Smeltkroes
9-2-201919:00Peelpush HS 3 - Livoc Liessel HS 2De Korref
16-2-201917:00Livoc Liessel HS 2 - Civitas HS 2De Smeltkroes
23-2-201918:15SV Aspargos HS 1 - Livoc Liessel HS 2't Haeren
9-3-201919:15AV Flash HS 2 - Livoc Liessel HS 2MFA De Schans
16-3-201917:00Livoc Liessel HS 2 - Ledub HS 3De Smeltkroes
23-3-201919:00Revoc/VCB HS 3 - Livoc Liessel HS 2De Schans
6-4-201917:00Livoc Liessel HS 2 - Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans HS 3De Smeltkroes
13-4-201919:00VC Olympia HS 2 - Livoc Liessel HS 2Piushof


Stand

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

TeamWedstrijdenPunten
1 AV Flash HS 2730
2 Saturnus/Hendriks Coppelmans HS 3727
3 VC Olympia HS 2625
4 HORNERHOF/HHC HS 3722
5 Ledub HS 3720
6 SV Aspargos HS 1720
7 Peelpush HS 3714
8 Hovoc HS 3712
9 Livoc Liessel HS 2510
10 Civitas HS 266
11 VC HERO HS 355
12 Revoc/VCB HS 374


Uitslagen

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
22-9-2018Livoc Liessel HS 2 - VC Olympia HS 20-4
13-10-2018HORNERHOF/HHC HS 3 - Livoc Liessel HS 23-1
27-10-2018Hovoc HS 3 - Livoc Liessel HS 23-1
3-11-2018Livoc Liessel HS 2 - Peelpush HS 33-2
10-11-2018Civitas HS 2 - Livoc Liessel HS 20-4


Zaalwachtschema


datumtijdteam zaalwachtscheidsrechterteller1teller2
21-11-201821:00 HS2 HS2 - Heren 2 HS1 - Rik Mathu HS1 - Dennis de Vries HS1 - Mark van der Steen

8-12-201813:00 JA1 HS2 - Heren 2 - HS3 - Heren 3 HS3 - Heren 3
8-12-201815:00 HS3 HS2 - Heren 2 - JA1 - Jongens A1 JA1 - Jongens A1
8-12-201817:00 HS2 HS2 - Heren 2 - HS1 - Ronnie Kersten HS1 - Maikel Bloemendal
8-12-201819:00 HS1 HS2 - Heren 2 - HS2 - Heren 2 HS2 - Heren 2