header image

Heren 1


Teamindeling


Bart Verbeek
Brian Bloemendal
Dennis de Vries
Jeroen Slaats
Maikel Bloemendal
Mark van der Steen
Rik Mathu
Ronnie Kersten
Werner Geboers
Willem Jan Thijssen


Teamfoto

Heren 1

Team sponsoren

Meulendijks.png

ThePepper.png

VriesVoort.png

Trainingstijden


TrainingTraining
Dagwoensdag
Tijd20:30 - 22:00
ZaalDe Smeltkroes Liessel
TrainerRuud Heringa, Jan Aarts


Contact

TrainerRuud HeringaTrainerHS1@livoc.nl
TrainerJan AartsTrainerHS1@livoc.nl
CoachJan AartsCoachHS1@livoc.nl
AanvoerderBrian BloemendalHeren1@livoc.nl


Wedstrijdschema

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumAanvangWedstrijdZaal
23-3-201917:00Gepidae HS 2 - Livoc Liessel HS 1Sportcentrum UVT
6-4-201919:00Livoc Liessel HS 1 - VC Olympia HS 1De Smeltkroes
13-4-201919:00Bedovo HS 1 - Livoc Liessel HS 1D'n Ekker


Stand

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

TeamWedstrijdenPunten
1 VC Unitas HS 11972
2 Bedovo HS 11865
3 Skunk HS 21964
4 Were-Di HS 11959
5 Civitas HS 11958
6 VC Olympia HS 11847
7 Flamingo's'56 HS 21945
8 Livoc Liessel HS 11943
9 VC Athos '70 HS 11936
10 VC Volt HS 41933
11 DKJO HS 11922
12 Gepidae HS 21921


Uitslagen

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
22-9-2018Livoc Liessel HS 1 - Bedovo HS 11-3
6-10-2018DKJO HS 1 - Livoc Liessel HS 13-2
13-10-2018Livoc Liessel HS 1 - VC Athos '70 HS 13-1
20-10-2018Livoc Liessel HS 1 - Flamingo's'56 HS 20-4
27-10-2018Civitas HS 1 - Livoc Liessel HS 12-3
3-11-2018Livoc Liessel HS 1 - VC Volt HS 43-1
10-11-2018Skunk HS 2 - Livoc Liessel HS 14-0
17-11-2018Livoc Liessel HS 1 - VC Unitas HS 11-3
24-11-2018Were-Di HS 1 - Livoc Liessel HS 13-1
8-12-2018Livoc Liessel HS 1 - Gepidae HS 24-0
15-12-2018VC Olympia HS 1 - Livoc Liessel HS 13-2
12-1-2019Flamingo's'56 HS 2 - Livoc Liessel HS 14-0
19-1-2019Livoc Liessel HS 1 - DKJO HS 13-2
26-1-2019VC Athos '70 HS 1 - Livoc Liessel HS 14-0
2-2-2019Livoc Liessel HS 1 - Civitas HS 14-0
9-2-2019VC Volt HS 4 - Livoc Liessel HS 11-3
16-2-2019Livoc Liessel HS 1 - Skunk HS 21-3
23-2-2019VC Unitas HS 1 - Livoc Liessel HS 13-2
16-3-2019Livoc Liessel HS 1 - Were-Di HS 14-0


Zaalwachtschema


datumtijdteam zaalwachtscheidsrechterteller1teller2
30-3-201917:00 DS3 - HS1 - Brian Bloemendal - -

6-4-201915:00 DS4 DS2 - Dames 2 HS1 - Rik Mathu DS3 - Dames 3 DS3 - Jitske Aarts
6-4-201915:00 HS3 HS2 - Heren 2 HS1 - Brian Bloemendal MC1 - Meike Beijers MC1 - Hanaé Canelas
6-4-201917:00 HS2 HS2 - Heren 2 HS1 - Bart Verbeek HS3 - Heren 3 HS3 - Heren 3