header image

Dames 4


Teamindeling


Annemiek Eevers
Cecile van Hoof
Eline Visser
Ellen van den Boomen
Evi de Klerk
Iris de Klerk
Kim Bladder
Lisanne Wijnen
Neanne Snellens
Robbin Bloemen
Steffie Kweens


Teamfoto

Dames 4

Team sponsoren

Bekerom.png

TBoerderijke.png

Trainingstijden


TrainingTraining
Dagvrijdag
Tijd18:30 - 20:00
ZaalDe Smeltkroes Liessel
TrainerRuud Heringa


Contact

TrainerRuud HeringaTrainerDS4@livoc.nl
CoachJef de KlerkCoachDS4@livoc.nl
AanvoerderAnnemiek EeversDames4@livoc.nl


Wedstrijdschema

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumAanvangWedstrijdZaal
19-1-201915:00Livoc Liessel DS 4 - Asterix DS 1De Smeltkroes
26-1-201919:00BVC Holyoke DS 2 - Livoc Liessel DS 4De Hamar
31-1-201918:45S'62 DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 4Sportcentrum Swalmen
2-2-201915:00Livoc Liessel DS 4 - S'62 DS 1De Smeltkroes
9-2-201918:00NVC DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 4Gymzaal, Ligging zaal achter school
16-2-201915:00Livoc Liessel DS 4 - VC Trivia DS 4De Smeltkroes
23-2-201914:30VC Olympia DS 6 - Livoc Liessel DS 4Piushof
16-3-201915:00Livoc Liessel DS 4 - Hovoc DS 4De Smeltkroes
23-3-201919:00Accretos DS 6 - Livoc Liessel DS 4BMV La Rochelle
6-4-201915:00Livoc Liessel DS 4 - VC Kessel DS 3De Smeltkroes


Stand

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

TeamWedstrijdenPunten
1 NVC DS 11145
2 Asterix DS 11044
3 VC Trivia DS 41038
4 Tupos DS 21135
5 Hovoc DS 41129
6 VC Olympia DS 61025
7 VC Kessel DS 31124
8 BVC Holyoke DS 21122
9 Accretos DS 61119
10 S'62 DS 1106
11 Livoc Liessel DS 4103


Uitslagen

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
29-9-2018Tupos DS 2 - Livoc Liessel DS 44-0
13-10-2018Livoc Liessel DS 4 - BVC Holyoke DS 20-4
20-10-2018Asterix DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 44-0
3-11-2018Livoc Liessel DS 4 - NVC DS 10-4
10-11-2018VC Trivia DS 4 - Livoc Liessel DS 44-0
17-11-2018Livoc Liessel DS 4 - VC Olympia DS 60-4
24-11-2018Hovoc DS 4 - Livoc Liessel DS 44-0
8-12-2018Livoc Liessel DS 4 - Accretos DS 61-3
15-12-2018VC Kessel DS 3 - Livoc Liessel DS 43-1
12-1-2019Livoc Liessel DS 4 - Tupos DS 21-3


Zaalwachtschema


datumtijdteam zaalwachtscheidsrechterteller1teller2
19-1-201915:00 DS4 DS4 - Dames 4 HS1 - Heren 1 DS2 - Dames 2 DS2 - Dames 2
19-1-201917:00 DS2 DS4 - Dames 4 HR1,LIV - Jos Verschuuren DS4 - Eline Visser DS4 - Kim Bladder

2-2-201915:00 DS4 DS4 - Dames 4 - DS2 - Dames 2 DS2 - Dames 2
2-2-201917:00 DS2 DS4 - Dames 4 - DS4 - Ellen van den Boomen DS4 - Annemiek Eevers
2-2-201919:00 DS3 DS4 - Dames 4 - DS2 - Dames 2 DS2 - Dames 2

16-2-201913:00 DS3 DS1 - Dames 1 - DS4 - Neanne Snellens DS4 - Robbin Bloemen
16-2-201917:00 DS2 DS1 - Dames 1 - DS4 - Lisanne Wijnen DS4 - Evi de Klerk

16-3-201913:00 DS3 DS2 - Dames 2 - DS4 - Kim Bladder DS4 - Annemiek Eevers
16-3-201917:00 DS2 DS2 - Dames 2 - DS4 - Iris de Klerk DS4 - Steffie Kweens

6-4-201913:00 DS3 DS2 - Dames 2 - DS4 - Lisanne Wijnen DS4 - Ellen van den Boomen
6-4-201917:00 DS2 DS2 - Dames 2 - DS4 - Evi de Klerk DS4 - Eline Visser


Rijschema



datumtijd auto 1auto 2auto 3 vertrektijdvertrekplaats
26-1-201919:00 DS4 - Neanne Snellens DS4 - Steffie Kweens DS4 - Robbin Bloemen 17:30De Smeltkroes, Liessel
31-1-201918:45 DS4 - Lisanne Wijnen DS4 - Neanne Snellens DS4 - Robbin Bloemen 17:00De Smeltkroes, Liessel
9-2-201918:00 DS4 - Steffie Kweens DS4 - Annemiek Eevers DS4 - Eline Visser 16:45De Smeltkroes, Liessel
23-2-201914:30 DS4 - Ellen van den Boomen DS4 - Evi de Klerk DS4 - Kim Bladder 13:00De Smeltkroes, Liessel
23-3-201919:00 DS4 - Lisanne Wijnen DS4 - Iris de Klerk DS4 - Eline Visser 17:45De Smeltkroes, Liessel


Bakschema



datumtijdbakker
19-1-201915:00 DS4 - Kim Bladder
2-2-201915:00 DS4 - Lisanne Wijnen
16-2-201915:00 DS4 - Neanne Snellens
16-3-201915:00 DS4 - Robbin Bloemen
6-4-201915:00 DS4 - Steffie Kweens