header image

Dames 3


Teamindeling


Ellen van den Boomen
Evi de Klerk
Fleur van Rixtel
Iris de Klerk
Jans Vossen
Kim Reijntjes
Lieke van Os
Robbin Bloemen
Sanne Posthumus
Wilke Hullegie


Teamfoto

Dames 3

Team sponsoren

Bekerom.png

TBoerderijke.png

Trainingstijden


TrainingTraining
Dagmaandag
Tijd19:30 - 21:00
ZaalDe Smeltkroes Liessel
TrainerTim Mathu, Rik Mathu
TrainingTraining
Dagwoensdag
Tijd19:00 - 20:30
ZaalDe Smeltkroes Liessel
TrainerJos Verschuuren


Contact

TrainerJos VerschuurenTrainerDS3@livoc.nl
TrainerTim MathuTrainerDS3@livoc.nl
TrainerRik MathuTrainerDS3@livoc.nl
CoachJef de KlerkCoachDS3@livoc.nl
AanvoerderIris de KlerkDames3@livoc.nl


Wedstrijdschema

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumAanvangWedstrijdZaal
23-10-202115:00Livoc Liessel DS 3 - Grashoek DS 4De Smeltkroes
30-10-202115:00Livoc Liessel DS 3 - VC Olympia DS 6De Smeltkroes
13-11-202119:00Grashoek DS 4 - Livoc Liessel DS 3De Ankerplaats
27-11-202115:00Livoc Liessel DS 3 - SV Aspargos DS 2De Smeltkroes
4-12-202115:00Livoc Liessel DS 3 - VC Olympia DS 6De Smeltkroes
11-12-202119:00Grashoek DS 4 - Livoc Liessel DS 3De Ankerplaats


Stand

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

TeamWedstrijdenPunten


Uitslagen

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
18-9-2021Livoc Liessel DS 3 - SV Aspargos DS 23-1
25-9-2021SV Aspargos DS 2 - Livoc Liessel DS 33-2


Zaalwachtschema


datumtijdteam zaalwachtscheidsrechterteller1teller2
23-10-202113:00 MC1 DS3 - Dames 3 DS3 - Ellen van den Boomen DS3 - Fleur van Rixtel DS3 - Sanne Posthumus
23-10-202115:00 DS3 DS3 - Dames 3 DS1 - Janne Loverbos MC1 - Daantje Nijhoff MC1 - Laura Verhees
23-10-202115:00 MB1 DS3 - Dames 3 DS1 - Anne Manders DS1 - Feike Weerts DS1 - Dames 1
23-10-202117:00 DS1 DS3 - Dames 3 LIV - NeVoBo DS3 - Evi de Klerk DS3 - Iris de Klerk

30-10-202113:00 MB1 HS2 - Heren 2 DS3 - Jans Vossen DS3 - Fleur van Rixtel DS3 - Robbin Bloemen

4-12-202115:00 JC1 DS3 - Dames 3 DS2 - Renee Strijbos DS2 - Janet Nijssen DS2 - Britt Janssen
4-12-202115:00 DS3 DS3 - Dames 3 HR1,LIV - Erik Verbeek HS1 - Heren 1 HS1 - Heren 1


Rijschema



datumtijd auto 1auto 2auto 3 vertrektijdvertrekplaats
13-11-202119:00 DS3 - Evi de Klerk DS3 - Lieke van Os DS3 - Robbin Bloemen 17.45De Smeltkroes
11-12-202119:00 DS3 - Jans Vossen DS3 - Sanne Posthumus DS3 - Fleur van Rixtel 17.45De Smeltkroes


Bakschema



datumtijdbakker
23-10-202115:00 DS3 - Evi de Klerk
30-10-202115:00 DS3 - Fleur van Rixtel
27-11-202115:00 DS3 - Iris de Klerk
4-12-202115:00 DS3 - Jans Vossen