header image

Dames 3


Teamindeling


Cecile van Hoof
Ellen van den Boomen
Fleur van Rixtel
Iris de Klerk
Jans Vossen
Jitske Aarts
Kim Reijntjes
Lieke van Os
Lisanne Wijnen
Maud Verbugt
Robbin Bloemen
Sanne Posthumus


Teamfoto

Dames 3

Team sponsoren

Bekerom.png

TBoerderijke.png

Trainingstijden


TrainingTraining
Dagwoensdag
Tijd19:00 - 20:30
ZaalDe Smeltkroes Liessel
TrainerJos Verschuuren
Trainingtraining
Dagvrijdag
Tijd19:00 - 20:30
ZaalGymnasium Deurne
TrainerTim Mathu, Rik Mathu, Jens Kartner


Contact

TrainerJos VerschuurenTrainerDS3@livoc.nl
TrainerTim MathuTrainerDS3@livoc.nl
TrainerRik MathuTrainerDS3@livoc.nl
TrainerJens KartnerTrainerDS3@livoc.nl
CoachMaikel BloemendalCoachDS3@livoc.nl
CoachJef de KlerkCoachDS3@livoc.nl
AanvoerderMaud VerbugtDames3@livoc.nl


Wedstrijdschema

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumAanvangWedstrijdZaal
16-11-201917:00Bach SV DS 2 - Livoc Liessel DS 3Gymzaal Scheyvenstraat
23-11-201915:00Livoc Liessel DS 3 - Accretos DS 5De Smeltkroes
30-11-201919:00Livoc Liessel DS 3 - HORNERHOF/HHC DS 6De Smeltkroes
7-12-201918:00VC Maasdal DS 2 - Livoc Liessel DS 3De Tump


Stand

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

TeamWedstrijdenPunten
1 Bach SV DS 2524
2 VC Patrick DS 1522
3 VC Fortutas DS 2521
4 VC Bravo DS 3620
5 PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 4720
6 VC Maasdal DS 2617
7 Revoc/VCB DS 2612
8 Livoc Liessel DS 368
9 VC HERO DS 355
10 Accretos DS 564
11 HORNERHOF/HHC DS 652


Uitslagen

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
28-9-2019VC Patrick DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 34-0
5-10-2019Livoc Liessel DS 3 - Revoc/VCB DS 22-3
19-10-2019Livoc Liessel DS 3 - VC HERO DS 33-1
26-10-2019Livoc Liessel DS 3 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 41-3
2-11-2019VC Bravo DS 3 - Livoc Liessel DS 34-0
7-11-2019VC Fortutas DS 2 - Livoc Liessel DS 33-1


Zaalwachtschema


datumtijdteam zaalwachtscheidsrechterteller1teller2
30-11-201915:00 MC1 DS3 - Iris de Klerk DS3 - Dames 3 DS1 - Dominique Aarts DS1 - Dames 1
30-11-201917:00 DS1 DS3 - Dames 3 LIV - NeVoBo MC1 - Annabel Marx MC1 - Lotte Klein Zieverink
30-11-201919:00 DS3 DS3 - Dames 3 DS1 - Janne Loverbos DS1 - Yvonne Michels DS1 - Fleur van Bommel


Rijschema



datumtijd auto 1auto 2auto 3 vertrektijdvertrekplaats
16-11-201917:00 DS3 - Ellen van den Boomen DS3 - Lisanne Wijnen DS3 - Jans Vossen 15:30Sporthal de Smeltkroes
7-12-201918:00 DS3 - Kim Reijntjes DS3 - Lieke van Os DS3 - Lisanne Wijnen 16:30Sporthal de Smeltkroes


Bakschema



datumtijdbakker
16-11-201917:00 DS3 - Maud Verbugt
23-11-201915:00 DS3 - Robbin Bloemen
30-11-201919:00 DS3 - Sanne Posthumus