header image

Dames 3


Teamindeling


Cecile van Hoof
Ellen van den Boomen
Evi de Klerk
Fleur van Rixtel
Iris de Klerk
Jans Vossen
Jitske Aarts
Jytte Frantzen
Kim Reijntjes
Lieke van Os
Lisanne Wijnen
Maud Verbugt
Robbin Bloemen
Sanne Posthumus


Team sponsor

Wilco.png

Trainingstijden


TrainingTraining
Dagwoensdag
Tijd19:00 - 20:30
ZaalDe Smeltkroes Liessel
TrainerJos Verschuuren
Trainingtraining
Dagvrijdag
Tijd19:00 - 20:30
ZaalGymnasium Deurne
Trainervacature


Contact

TrainerAnton van NunenTrainerDS3@livoc.nl
CoachFrank JoostenCoachDS3@livoc.nl
CoachAnton van NunenCoachDS3@livoc.nl
AanvoerderMaud VerbugtDames3@livoc.nl


Wedstrijdschema

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumAanvangWedstrijdZaal
28-9-201918:00VC Patrick DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 3In de Bandert
5-10-201915:00Livoc Liessel DS 3 - Revoc/VCB DS 2De Smeltkroes
12-10-201918:00VC Fortutas DS 2 - Livoc Liessel DS 3Sport- en squashcentrum
19-10-201919:00Livoc Liessel DS 3 - VC HERO DS 3De Smeltkroes
26-10-201915:00Livoc Liessel DS 3 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 4De Smeltkroes
2-11-201916:00VC Bravo DS 3 - Livoc Liessel DS 3De Wedert
16-11-201917:00Bach SV DS 2 - Livoc Liessel DS 3Gymzaal Scheyvenstraat
23-11-201915:00Livoc Liessel DS 3 - Accretos DS 5De Smeltkroes
30-11-201919:00Livoc Liessel DS 3 - HORNERHOF/HHC DS 6De Smeltkroes
7-12-201918:00VC Maasdal DS 2 - Livoc Liessel DS 3De Tump


Stand

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

TeamWedstrijdenPunten
0 Bach SV DS 200
0 Livoc Liessel DS 300
0 PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 400
0 VC Maasdal DS 200
0 HORNERHOF/HHC DS 600
0 VC HERO DS 300
0 VC Bravo DS 300
0 Accretos DS 500
0 VC Fortutas DS 200
0 Revoc/VCB DS 200
0 VC Patrick DS 100


Zaalwachtschema


datumtijdteam zaalwachtscheidsrechterteller1teller2
5-10-201913:00 MC1 HS2 - Heren 2 HS2 - Heren 2 DS3 - Jans Vossen DS3 - Sanne Posthumus
5-10-201917:00 HS2 HS2 - Heren 2 HR1,LIV - Erik Verbeek DS3 - Lisanne Wijnen DS3 - Lieke van Os

26-10-201913:00 MC1 DS3 - Iris de Klerk DS3 - Robbin Bloemen DS3 - Kim Reijntjes DS3 - Maud Verbugt
26-10-201915:00 DS3 DS3 - Iris de Klerk HR1,LIV - Erik Verbeek MC1 - Ellen Aarts MC1 - Evyanne Görtzen

30-11-201915:00 MC1 DS3 - Iris de Klerk - DS1 - Dames 1 DS1 - Dames 1
30-11-201917:00 DS1 DS3 - Iris de Klerk - MC1 - Annabel Marx MC1 - Lotte Klein Zieverink
30-11-201919:00 DS3 DS3 - Iris de Klerk - DS1 - Dames 1 DS1 - Dames 1


Rijschema



datumtijd auto 1auto 2auto 3 vertrektijdvertrekplaats
28-9-201918:00 DS3 - Ellen van den Boomen DS3 - Iris de Klerk DS3 - Jans Vossen 16:15Sporthal de Smeltkroes
12-10-201918:00 DS3 - Kim Reijntjes DS3 - Lieke van Os DS3 - Lisanne Wijnen 16:30Sporthal de Smeltkroes
2-11-201916:00 DS3 - Maud Verbugt DS3 - Robbin Bloemen DS3 - Sanne Posthumus 14:30Sporthal de Smeltkroes
16-11-201917:00 DS3 - Ellen van den Boomen DS3 - Iris de Klerk DS3 - Jans Vossen 15:30Sporthal de Smeltkroes
7-12-201918:00 DS3 - Kim Reijntjes DS3 - Lieke van Os DS3 - Lisanne Wijnen 16:30Sporthal de Smeltkroes


Bakschema



datumtijdbakker
28-9-201918:00 DS3 - Ellen van den Boomen
5-10-201915:00 DS3 - Iris de Klerk
12-10-201918:00 DS3 - Jans Vossen
19-10-201919:00 DS3 - Kim Reijntjes
26-10-201915:00 DS3 - Lieke van Os
2-11-201916:00 DS3 - Lisanne Wijnen
16-11-201917:00 DS3 - Maud Verbugt
23-11-201915:00 DS3 - Robbin Bloemen
30-11-201919:00 DS3 - Sanne Posthumus