header image

Dames 2


Teamindeling


Feike Weerts
Hilke Joosten
Iris van Bommel
Kim van der Kant
Kristel Giebelen
Laura Boots
Marleen Smedts
Ming Ebbinkhuijsen
Miriam Reijnders
Renee Strijbos


Teamfoto

Dames 2

Team sponsoren

Bekerom.png

TBoerderijke.png

Trainingstijden


TrainingTraining
Dagvrijdag
Tijd20:00 - 22:00
ZaalDe Smeltkroes Liessel
TrainerAnton van Nunen


Contact

TrainerAnton van NunenTrainerDS2@livoc.nl
CoachAnton van NunenCoachDS2@livoc.nl
AanvoerderMiriam ReijndersDames2@livoc.nl


Wedstrijdschema

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumAanvangWedstrijdZaal
23-3-201917:00Hovoc DS 2 - Livoc Liessel DS 2Dendron Sporthal
30-3-201917:00Livoc Liessel DS 2 - Hajraa DS 2De Smeltkroes
6-4-201917:00Livoc Liessel DS 2 - Vocala DS 2De Smeltkroes
13-4-201919:00Peelpush DS 4 - Livoc Liessel DS 2De Korref


Stand

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

TeamWedstrijdenPunten
1 Hajraa DS 21876
2 Apollo Mill DS 11971
3 Peelpush DS 41962
4 Havoc DS 21859
5 SOMAS/Activia DS 51859
6 VC Trivia DS 11947
7 Hovoc DS 21846
8 Avance DS 21834
9 Livoc Liessel DS 21834
10 VC Volt DS 31925
11 MVC '64 DS 11922
12 Vocala DS 21920


Uitslagen

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
22-9-2018Livoc Liessel DS 2 - Peelpush DS 40-4
20-10-2018Hajraa DS 2 - Livoc Liessel DS 23-1
27-10-2018VC Volt DS 3 - Livoc Liessel DS 22-3
3-11-2018Livoc Liessel DS 2 - Avance DS 23-1
17-11-2018Livoc Liessel DS 2 - SOMAS/Activia DS 51-3
24-11-2018VC Trivia DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 24-0
1-12-2018Havoc DS 2 - Livoc Liessel DS 24-0
8-12-2018Livoc Liessel DS 2 - Hovoc DS 22-3
15-12-2018Vocala DS 2 - Livoc Liessel DS 22-3
22-12-2018Livoc Liessel DS 2 - MVC '64 DS 13-1
19-1-2019Livoc Liessel DS 2 - Havoc DS 20-4
26-1-2019MVC '64 DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 22-3
2-2-2019Livoc Liessel DS 2 - VC Volt DS 34-0
9-2-2019Avance DS 2 - Livoc Liessel DS 23-2
10-2-2019SOMAS/Activia DS 5 - Livoc Liessel DS 24-0
16-2-2019Livoc Liessel DS 2 - Apollo Mill DS 10-4
9-3-2019Apollo Mill DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 23-2
16-3-2019Livoc Liessel DS 2 - VC Trivia DS 13-1


Zaalwachtschema


datumtijdteam zaalwachtscheidsrechterteller1teller2
30-3-201917:00 DS2 DS2 - Dames 2 HR1,LIV - Jos Verschuuren - -

6-4-201913:00 DS3 DS2 - Dames 2 LIV - Scheidsrechters DS4 - Lisanne Wijnen DS4 - Ellen van den Boomen
6-4-201915:00 DS4 DS2 - Dames 2 HS1 - Rik Mathu DS3 - Dames 3 DS3 - Jitske Aarts
6-4-201917:00 DS2 DS2 - Dames 2 HR1,LIV - Jos Verschuuren DS4 - Evi de Klerk DS4 - Eline Visser
6-4-201919:00 DS1 DS2 - Dames 2 HS2 - Jens Kartner DS2 - Dames 2 DS2 - Dames 2