header image

Dames 2


Teamindeling


Anke Schouten
Feike Weerts
Hilke Joosten
Iris van Bommel
Kim van der Kant
Kristel Giebelen
Renee Strijbos


Teamfoto

Dames 2

Team sponsoren

Bekerom.png

TBoerderijke.png

Trainingstijden


Trainingtraining
Dagmaandag
Tijd19:00 - 21:00
ZaalDe Smeltkroes Liessel
TrainerFleur van Bommel
TrainingTraining
Dagdonderdag
Tijd18:30 - 20:30
ZaalDe Smeltkroes Liessel
TrainerPieter Cattenstart


Contact

TrainerAnton van NunenTrainerDS2@livoc.nl
CoachAnton van NunenCoachDS2@livoc.nl
AanvoerderMiriam ReijndersDames2@livoc.nl


Wedstrijdschema

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumAanvangWedstrijdZaal
21-9-201915:00Livoc Liessel DS 2 - Bedovo DS 1De Smeltkroes
28-9-201916:00Olsredlem DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 2MFC De Zwingel
5-10-201915:00Livoc Liessel DS 2 - Havoc DS 3De Smeltkroes
12-10-201917:00Hovoc DS 2 - Livoc Liessel DS 2Dendron Sporthal
26-10-201915:00Livoc Liessel DS 2 - Grashoek DS 1De Smeltkroes
2-11-201919:00Peelpush DS 4 - Livoc Liessel DS 2De Korref
9-11-201919:00Livoc Liessel DS 2 - VC Velden DS 3De Smeltkroes
16-11-201919:00Ledub DS 4 - Livoc Liessel DS 2Zuiderpoort
23-11-201917:00Livoc Liessel DS 2 - Civitas DS 1De Smeltkroes
30-11-201917:00VC Trivia DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 2Dendron Sporthal
14-12-201919:00VC Olympia DS 3 - Livoc Liessel DS 2Piushof
11-1-202015:00Livoc Liessel DS 2 - Olsredlem DS 1De Smeltkroes
18-1-202014:30Havoc DS 3 - Livoc Liessel DS 2De Stappert
25-1-202019:00Livoc Liessel DS 2 - Hovoc DS 2De Smeltkroes
1-2-202018:15Civitas DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 2Ruben Kogeldans Sporthal
8-2-202019:00Livoc Liessel DS 2 - Peelpush DS 4De Smeltkroes
7-3-202017:00VC Velden DS 3 - Livoc Liessel DS 2De Vilgaard
14-3-202015:00Livoc Liessel DS 2 - Ledub DS 4De Smeltkroes
21-3-202015:00Livoc Liessel DS 2 - VC Trivia DS 1De Smeltkroes
28-3-202019:00Grashoek DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 2De Ankerplaats
4-4-202017:00Livoc Liessel DS 2 - VC Olympia DS 3De Smeltkroes
18-4-202017:00Bedovo DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 2D'n Ekker


Stand

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

TeamWedstrijdenPunten
0 Grashoek DS 100
0 VC Trivia DS 100
0 Livoc Liessel DS 200
0 VC Velden DS 300
0 Peelpush DS 400
0 Civitas DS 100
0 Hovoc DS 200
0 Havoc DS 300
0 Olsredlem DS 100
0 Bedovo DS 100
0 VC Olympia DS 300
0 Ledub DS 400


Zaalwachtschema


datumtijdteam zaalwachtscheidsrechterteller1teller2
21-9-201917:00 DS1 DS1 - Dames 1 HR1,LIV - Jos Verschuuren DS2 - Dames 2 DS2 - Dames 2

5-10-201913:00 HS3 DS2 - Dames 2 HS1 - Brian Bloemendal DS2 - Dames 2 DS2 - Dames 2
5-10-201915:00 DS2 DS2 - Dames 2 DS1 - Janne Loverbos HS3 - Heren 3 HS3 - Heren 3
5-10-201917:00 DS1-Tecona DS2 - Dames 2 - DS2 - Dames 2 DS2 - Dames 2

26-10-201915:00 DS2 DS2 - Dames 2 HS1 - Bart Verbeek MC1 - Sanne van den Heuvel MC1 - Meike Beijers

23-11-201917:00 DS2 DS2 - Dames 2 - DS1 - Dames 1 DS1 - Dames 1
23-11-201919:00 DS1 DS2 - Dames 2 - DS2 - Dames 2 DS2 - Dames 2