header image

Dames 1


Teamindeling


Anne Manders
Emie Swinkels
Fleur van Bommel
Janne Loverbos
Jonneke Koppens
Lonneke Weerts
Maartje van Bommel
Marissa Snellens
Silvie Scheepers
Yvonne Michels


Teamfoto

Dames 1

Team sponsor

RijndersAssurantien.png

Trainingstijden


TrainingTraining
Dagvrijdag
Tijd20:00 - 22:00
ZaalDe Smeltkroes Liessel
TrainerPieter Cattenstart


Contact

TrainerPieter CattenstartTrainerDS1@livoc.nl
CoachPieter CattenstartCoachDS1@livoc.nl
AanvoerderJanne LoverbosDames1@livoc.nl


Wedstrijdschema

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumAanvangWedstrijdZaal
19-1-201914:00Hands up DS 3 - Livoc Liessel DS 1De Run
26-1-201917:00Livoc Liessel DS 1 - VC Bravo DS 2De Smeltkroes
2-2-201918:00VC Riethoven DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 1De Kemphaan
9-2-201919:00Livoc Liessel DS 1 - Hajraa DS 3De Smeltkroes
16-2-201919:00Livoc Liessel DS 1 - Peter Peters/TSR DS 1De Smeltkroes
23-2-201917:00Ledub DS 3 - Livoc Liessel DS 1Zuiderpoort
16-3-201919:00Livoc Liessel DS 1 - ODI DS 2De Smeltkroes
23-3-201916:30Skunk DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 1De Bunders
6-4-201919:00Livoc Liessel DS 1 - Nuvo'68 DS 1De Smeltkroes
13-4-201919:00VC Polaris DS 2 - Livoc Liessel DS 1't Hout


Stand

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

TeamWedstrijdenPunten
1 Livoc Liessel DS 11247
2 Skunk DS 11143
3 Bladel DS 11235
4 Ledub DS 31134
5 Peter Peters/TSR DS 11132
6 Hajraa DS 31229
7 ODI DS 21128
8 Hands up DS 31226
9 VC Bravo DS 21125
10 Nuvo'68 DS 11221
11 VC Polaris DS 21320
12 VC Riethoven DS 11210


Uitslagen

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
29-9-2018Bladel DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 11-3
6-10-2018Livoc Liessel DS 1 - VC Riethoven DS 14-0
13-10-2018VC Bravo DS 2 - Livoc Liessel DS 10-4
20-10-2018Livoc Liessel DS 1 - Hands up DS 34-0
3-11-2018Hajraa DS 3 - Livoc Liessel DS 13-1
10-11-2018Peter Peters/TSR DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 10-4
24-11-2018ODI DS 2 - Livoc Liessel DS 13-1
1-12-2018Livoc Liessel DS 1 - Ledub DS 33-1
8-12-2018Livoc Liessel DS 1 - Skunk DS 13-2
15-12-2018Nuvo'68 DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 10-4
22-12-2018Livoc Liessel DS 1 - VC Polaris DS 24-0
12-1-2019Livoc Liessel DS 1 - Bladel DS 13-1


Zaalwachtschema


datumtijdteam zaalwachtscheidsrechterteller1teller2
26-1-201915:00 MC1 DS1 - Dames 1 DS1 - Dames 1 DS1 - Dames 1 DS1 - Dames 1
26-1-201915:00 DS3 DS3 - Dames 3 DS1 - Janne Loverbos HS2 - Heren 2 HS2 - Heren 2
26-1-201917:00 DS1 DS1 - Dames 1 HR1,LIV - Erik Verbeek MC1 - Ellen Aarts MC1 - Lotte Klein Zieverink

9-2-201919:00 DS1 DS1 - Dames 1 - - -

16-2-201913:00 DS3 DS1 - Dames 1 - DS4 - Neanne Snellens DS4 - Robbin Bloemen
16-2-201915:00 DS4 DS1 - Dames 1 - DS3 - Jitske Aarts DS3 - Dames 3
16-2-201917:00 DS2 DS1 - Dames 1 - DS4 - Lisanne Wijnen DS4 - Evi de Klerk
16-2-201919:00 DS1 DS1 - Dames 1 - DS2 - Dames 2 DS2 - Dames 2


Rijschema



datumtijd auto 1auto 2auto 3 vertrektijdvertrekplaats
19-1-201914:00 DS1 - Yvonne Michels DS1 - Emie Swinkels DS1 - Dames 1 12.30Deurne
2-2-201918:00 DS1 - Fleur van Bommel DS1 - Marissa Snellens DS1 - Anne Manders 14.30Liessel
23-2-201917:00 DS1 - Silvie Scheepers DS1 - Maartje van Bommel DS1 - Jonneke Koppens 15.30Liessel
23-3-201916:30 DS1 - Yvonne Michels DS1 - Lonneke Weerts DS1 - Emie Swinkels 15.00Deurne
13-4-201919:00 DS1 - Marissa Snellens DS1 - Fleur van Bommel DS1 - Dames 1 17.40Deurne