header image

Dames 1


Teamindeling


Anne Manders
Emie Swinkels
Fleur van Bommel
Hilke Joosten
Janne Loverbos
Jonneke Koppens
Maartje van Bommel
Marleen Smedts
Silvie Scheepers
Yvonne Michels


Team sponsor

RijndersAssurantien.png

Trainingstijden


TrainingTraining
Dagwoensdag
Tijd19.00 - 20.30
ZaalGymnasium Deurne
TrainerAndré Gooren
TrainingTraining
Dagvrijdag
Tijd20:00 - 22:00
ZaalDe Smeltkroes Liessel
TrainerAndré Gooren


Contact

TrainerAndré GoorenTrainerDS1@livoc.nl
CoachAndré GoorenCoachDS1@livoc.nl
AanvoerderJanne LoverbosDames1@livoc.nl


Wedstrijdschema

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumAanvangWedstrijdZaal
25-11-201715:00Livoc Liessel DS 1 - Nuvoc DS 2De Smeltkroes
2-12-201718:00VVC Best DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 1Naestenbest
9-12-201719:00Livoc Liessel DS 1 - Hajraa DS 4De Smeltkroes
16-12-201717:00Livoc Liessel DS 1 - Bladel DS 1De Smeltkroes
6-1-201818:45Hajraa DS 4 - Livoc Liessel DS 1TU Studentenspc hal 1
20-1-201815:00Livoc Liessel DS 1 - Phoenix DS 1De Smeltkroes
27-1-201819:00Pegasus DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 1Sporthuis Reusel
3-2-201817:00Livoc Liessel DS 1 - Bedovo DS 1De Smeltkroes
17-2-201819:00VC Polaris DS 2 - Livoc Liessel DS 1't Hout
3-3-201819:00Bladel DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 1X-SPORT
10-3-201819:00Livoc Liessel DS 1 - Ledub DS 3De Smeltkroes
17-3-201816:30Nuvoc DS 2 - Livoc Liessel DS 1Nuvochal
24-3-201815:00Livoc Liessel DS 1 - VVC Best DS 1De Smeltkroes
21-4-201819:00Livoc Liessel DS 1 - VC Riethoven DS 1De Smeltkroes


Stand

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

TeamWedstrijdenPunten
1 Nuvoc DS 2732
2 Bedovo DS 1726
3 Livoc Liessel DS 1823
4 VC Polaris DS 2722
5 Bravo'99 DS 2819
6 Hajraa DS 4718
7 Bladel DS 1818
8 Ledub DS 3716
9 Phoenix DS 1713
10 VC Riethoven DS 1713
11 VVC Best DS 1812
12 Pegasus DS 178


Uitslagen

(NeVoBo competitiesite)

DatumWedstrijdUitslag
23-9-2017VC Riethoven DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 11-3
30-9-2017Livoc Liessel DS 1 - Bravo'99 DS 24-0
7-10-2017Phoenix DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 11-3
14-10-2017Livoc Liessel DS 1 - Pegasus DS 13-1
21-10-2017Bravo'99 DS 2 - Livoc Liessel DS 11-3
28-10-2017Bedovo DS 1 - Livoc Liessel DS 13-2
4-11-2017Livoc Liessel DS 1 - VC Polaris DS 20-4
11-11-2017Ledub DS 3 - Livoc Liessel DS 14-0


Zaalwachtschema


datumtijdteam zaalwachtscheidsrechterteller1teller2
24-11-201720:00 DS2 DS1 - Jonneke Koppens LIV - Jeroen van Lierop DS1 - Jonneke Koppens DS1 - Dames 1

25-11-201713:00 JB1 DS1 - Yvonne Michels DS1 - Fleur van Bommel DS1 - Yvonne Michels DS1 - Dames 1
25-11-201715:00 DS1 DS1 - Dames 1 HR1,LIV - Erik Verbeek JB1 - Jongens B1 JB1 - Jongens B1

9-12-201717:00 DS4 DS4 - Steffie Kweens DS1 - Janne Loverbos DS1 - Anne Manders DS1 - Dames 1

16-12-201715:00 DS4 HS1 - Heren 1 HS2 - Rik Mathu DS1 - Emie Swinkels DS1 - Dames 1
16-12-201719:00 DS2 HS2 - Heren 2 DS1 - Janne Loverbos HS2 - Heren 2 HS2 - Heren 2
16-12-201719:00 HS1 HS1 - Heren 1 HR1,LIV - Erik Verbeek DS1 - Hilke Joosten DS1 - Dames 1